15.11.2006
|
U 18 m.-Jugend-Oberliga 4
SV Hagen-Haspe - ASC 09 Dortmund
TVE DO-Barop - BG Hagen
DJK Rheda - TV Lengerich
Süd. SG Hamm - BC Soest
SV Brackwede - TV Ibbenbüren
TV Ibbenbüren - TVE DO-Barop
BG Hagen - DJK Rheda
TV Lengerich - Süd. SG Hamm
BC Soest - SV Brackwede
SV Hagen-Haspe - TVG Kaiserau
1.TV Ibbenbüren
2.TVE DO-Barop
3.SV Brackwede
4.SV Hagen-Haspe
5.ASC 09 Dortmund
6.TV Lengerich
7.BG Hagen
8.BC Soest
9.TVG Kaiserau
10.Süd. SG Hamm
11.DJK Rheda
U 16 m.-Jugend-Oberliga 4
TV Unna - Gütersloher TV
TV Bad Driburg - P'born Baskets II
TuS Meinerzhagen - Press Iserlohn II
SV Brackwede - BC Soest
TSVE Bielefeld - TVG Kaiserau
B. Lüdenscheid - DJK Rheda
Gütersloher TV - TSVE Bielefeld
DJK Rheda - TV Bad Driburg
P'born Baskets II - TuS Meinerzhagen
Press Iserlohn II - SV Brackwede
BC Soest - B. Lüdenscheid
TV Unna - TVG Kaiserau
1.DJK Rheda
2.TV Bad Driburg
3.Gütersloher TV
4.P'born Baskets II
5.B. Lüdenscheid
6.TV Unna
7.Press Iserlohn II
8.TuS Meinerzhagen
9.BC Soest
10.TSVE Bielefeld
11.TVG Kaiserau
12.SV Brackwede
U 14 Offene Jug.-Regionalliga 4
SVD Dortmund - Gütersloher TV
BBG Herford - VfL Schlangen
SV Brackwede - TV Werne BB
Süd SG Hamm - UBC Münster
TSVE Bielefeld - GV Waltrop
BC Leopoldshöhe - TV Ibbenbüren
Gütersloher TV - TSVE Bielefeld
TV Ibbenbüren - BBG Herford
VfL Schlangen - SV Brackwede
TV Werne BB - Süd SG Hamm
UBC Münster - BC Leopoldshöhe
SVD Dortmund - GV Waltrop
1.BC Leopoldshöhe
2.SVD Dortmund
3.BBG Herford
4.GV Waltrop
5.TV Ibbenbüren
6.VfL Schlangen
7.Süd SG Hamm
8.Gütersloher TV
9.TSVE Bielefeld
10.SV Brackwede
11.UBC Münster
12.TV Werne BB (1*)
U 18 w.-Jugend-Regionalliga 2
TSV Vorhalle - RC Borken
SVE Erle - TSVE Bielefeld
Werdener TB - Barmer TV
SV F. Hagen - BSV Wulfen
Schwerter TS - Bay. Uerdingen
RC Borken - SV F. Hagen
Bay. Uerdingen - SVE Erle
TSVE Bielefeld - DJK A. Frintrop
Barmer TV - Schwerter TS
TSV Vorhalle - BSV Wulfen
1.RC Borken
2.Barmer TV
3.BSV Wulfen
4.TSVE Bielefeld
5.Schwerter TS
6.SVE Erle
7.Werdener TB
8.Bay. Uerdingen
9.TSV Vorhalle
10.SV F. Hagen
11.DJK A. Frintrop
U 16 w.-Jugend-Regionalliga 2
SC Buer-Hassel - ASC 09 Dortmund
SV E. Erle - BG Südpark BO
TSV Hagen II - Citybasket RE
SV Brackwede - TSVE Bielefeld
TV Werne BB - TSV V. Mülheim
BG Dorsten - VfL Bochum BG
ASC 09 Dortmund - TV Werne BB
VfL Bochum BG - SV E. Erle
BG Südpark BO - TSV Hagen II
Citybasket RE - SV Brackwede
TSVE Bielefeld - BG Dorsten
SC Buer-Hassel - TSV V. Mülheim
1.Citybasket RE
2.SC Buer-Hassel
3.TV Werne BB
4.TSV Hagen II
5.ASC 09 Dortmund
6.BG Südpark BO
7.TSV V. Mülheim
8.VfL Bochum BG (1*)
9.SV Brackwede (4*)
10.SV E. Erle (1*)
11.TSVE Bielefeld
12.BG Dorsten
U 14 w.-Jugend-Regionalliga 2
SC Buer Hassel - TSV Hagen II
DJK Rheda - BG Südpark BO
TG Voerde - Citybasket RE
SV Brackwede - BG Dorsten
TV Werne BB - TGH Wetter
SV Marienfeld - TV Werne BB II
TSV Hagen II - TV Werne BB
TV Werne BB II - DJK Rheda
BG Südpark BO - TG Voerde
Citybasket RE - SV Brackwede
BG Dorsten - SV Marienfeld
SC Buer Hassel - TGH Wetter
1.BG Südpark BO
2.SV Brackwede
3.SC Buer Hassel
4.TV Werne BB
5.BG Dorsten
6.TSV Hagen II
7.Citybasket RE
8.SV Marienfeld
9.TG Voerde (1*)
10.TV Werne BB II
11.DJK Rheda (2*)
12.TGH Wetter
U 12 Offene-Jug.-Regionalliga 5
TVE DO-Barop - Gütersloher TV
Süd SG Hamm - SV Brackwede
TVE DO-Barop - SV Brackwede
Detmolder TV - Süd SG Hamm
Gütersloher TV - DJK Rheda
BBG Herford - TVE DO-Barop
SV Brackwede - P'born Baskets
DJK Rheda - BBG Herford
Gütersloher TV - SV Brackwede
TVE DO-Barop - Detmolder TV
P'born Baskets - Süd SG Hamm
DJK Rheda - Gütersloher TV
TVE DO-Barop - BBG Herford
P'born Baskets - SV Brackwede
Süd SG Hamm - Detmolder TV
1.P'born Baskets
2.Gütersloher TV
3.TVE DO-Barop
4.SV Brackwede
5.BBG Herford
6.DJK Rheda
7.Detmolder TV
8.Süd SG Hamm
Artikel vom 15.11.2006